Referenser

  • Maria Gretzer Tygelsjö
  • Lennart Jarven Stenstorp
  • Linnea Ericsson Fredensborg, Danmark
  • Lennart Mårtensson Hovås
  • Jan-Erik Majlund Tiköb, Danmark
  • Lillgården Vellinge
  • Claes Björling Täby
  • Rolf Olsson Jägersro
  • Stina Ek Lovisa, Finland
  • Janos Tandari Jägersro
  • Stall Kulltorp Örby
  • Kinna Ole Larsen Jägersro
  • Bent Dahl Smedstorp
  • Ulf Norrby Jägersro
  • BOJ Norge A/S Oslo, Norge
  • Bröback Ridcenter Dröback, Norge
  • Claes Rinér Linköping
  • BOJ Norge A/S Trondheim, Norge
  • Pär-Gunnar Swärd Mantorp
  • Emon Hickey Slöinge
  • Olle Goop Åby, Göteborg
  • Polisrytteriet Göteborg
  • Bo Jakobsson Kungsbacka
  • Liselotte Björkman Frillesås
  • Johan Gröndin Enköping
  • Wayside Farm Ystad
  • Caroline Strömberg Klågerup
  • Anders Hammarstedt Upplands Väsby
  • Leif Turesson Årjäng
  • Lotta Hegardt Viken
  • Yrkesinstitutet Kimito Finland
  • Linda von Roussel Valda
  • Kerstin Larsson Landskrona
  • Jacob Kähler Tiköb, Danmark
  • Christ Mac Dermott Grödinge
  • Hans Delling Laholm
  • Ulf Wemberg Löberöds Säteri
  • Vansbro Ryttarsällskap Vansbro
  • Josephine van Wyhe Mijas, Spanien
  • Polisrytteriet Saudi Arabien
  • Nore Johansson Kungsbacka
  • Håkan Svensson Eskilstuna
  • Roland Jansson Kungsör
  • Louise Berntsson Varberg
  • Polisrytteriet i Skåne Malmö
  • Naturbruksgymnasiet Östra Ljungby
  • Erland Törnqvist Förslöv
  • Robin Holmkvist Höllviken
  • Helen Jangård Staffanstorp
  • Lars Kelp Klampenborg, Danmark
  • Pär Corell Vagnhärad
  • Eva Rylén Vikbolandt
  • Kent Ahlqvist Onsala
  • Tord Gustavsson Landvetter
  • Ridcenter i Hassle Stehag
  • Maria Gretzer II Tygelsjö
  • Onsö Ridcenter Gressvik, Norge
  • Sofi Albertsson Haglösa
  • Kungsgård, Trelleborg
  • Jens Simoni Christensen Charlottenlund, Danmark
  • Max Larsson Staffanstorp
  • Bent Olsen Klampenborg, Danmark
  • Ronny Boy Vellinge
  • Helena Richardsson Göteborg
  • Suderby Ridskola Gotland
  • Stald Equilibre Hilleröd, Danmark
  • Michael Weisbjerg Sengelösa, Danmark
  • Ulrika o Kjell Trädgård Tomelilla
  • Stall Hovdalen Vittskövle Gård
  • Kullstorp gård Västra Alstad
  • Peter Nilsson Fjälkinge
  • Yvonne Durant Täby galopp
  • Jeanette Drews Täby galopp
  • Magdalena Larsson Helsingborg
  • Charlotte Sjögren Höllviken
  • Stefan Toll Malmköping
  • Fredrik Hansson Växjö
  • Stall Mim AB Älvsjö
  • Anneli Ekström Tollarp
  • Jörgen Larsson Helsingborg
  • Roland Håkansson Vinslöv
  • Jan Malmborg Täby galopp
  • Michael Tinglöv Sölvesborg
  • Catarina Lindskog Skurup
  • Per-Åke Persson Månkarbo
  • Karin Granat Nerell Vaxholm
  • Lena o Anders Lindblad Skurup
  • Lena Karinen Tungelsta
  • Birgitta Jonasson Linderöd
  • Jarle Killingmo Norge
  • Önnestadsgymnasiet Önnestad
  • Maria Sander Löberöd
  • Helene Nordander Simlångsdalen
  • Magnus Hamilton Vallentuna Ridskola
  • Fredrik Reuterskiöld Jägersro
  • Fransisco Castro Jägersro
  • Klampenborg Galopp Klampenborg, Danmark
  • Tom Gulaker Helsingör, Danmark
  • Åke Darling Löddeköpinge
  • Stall Hässlingby AB Haninge
  • Vetr Eva Pettersson Bara
  • Anette Svensson Kvarnby
  • Stefan Gebestam Märsta
  • Sofie Kristensen Boeslunde, Danmark
  • Maja o Niclas Parmler Horred
  • Kenneth Hansson Knivsta
  • Knut Arnesen Norge
  • Fredrik Persson Kalmartravet
  • Jan Mattson Stehag
  • Göran Falk Klågerup
  • Sven-Petter Hellberg Sölvesborg
  • Tomas Fasteus Kungsbacka
  • Joel Frändberg Stigtomta
  • Åke Darling II Stockholm Galopp
  • Borges Jägersro
  • H&M Kattvik Båstad
  • Skönabäcks gods Skurup
  • Siv Persson Ystad
  • Birgitta Wallenstam Göteborg
  • Ninna Schwaab Hörby
  • Travtränare Henriksson Alingsås
  • Linda Glambeck Vellinge
  • Stefan Jönsson Vellinge
  • Lena Mari Skärvald Kungsbacka
  • Stefan P Pettersson Mantorp
  • Joakim Wallin Mjölby
  • Johan Reuterskiöld Blentarp
  • Marianne Egberg Skegrie
  • Lennart Reuterskiöld Jr Jägersro
  • Anneli Larsson Eslöv
  • E Magnusson Torna Hällestad
  • Hans Adielsson Jägersro
  • Hällans Hästcenter Öjebyn